SevillaSemanaSanta
 
Hermandades

Penitenciales

Vísperas

Programa

Visperas

Domingo Ramos

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes "madrugada"

Viernes tarde

Sábado

Domingo Resurrección

Semana Santa

Pregón

Cartel

Sitios recomendados

Estación Penitencia

Iglesias

Conventos

Diccionario

Bandas

Agrupación Músical

Bandas de CC. y TT.

Bandas de Música

 
DOMINGO DE RAMOS
Hora LA BORRIQUITA JESUS DESPOJADO LA PAZ LA CENA
I. del Salvador C.M.D. Molviedro I. S. Sebastián I. de los Terceros
13.00     S. C. Guía 13.00  
14.00     G. Covadonga  
15.00 S. C. Guía 15.10 S. C. Guía 14.50 Palos  
16.00 J. Lasso de la Vega San Pablo Avenida S. Cruz Guía15.40
16.30 Campana 16.25 Rioja Castelar Gerona
17.00 Sierpes 16.35 Campana 16,55 Tetuan San Pedro
17.30 Plaza 17.08 Plaza Campana 17.20 Laraña
18.00 Catedral 17.35 Catedral 18,05 Sierpes 17.30 J.L. de la Vega
18.30 A. Molina Triunfo Catedral Campana 18.10
19.00 A. Quintero T. de Ibarra Triunfo Plaza 18.50
19.30 Cuna Rodo San Gregorio Catedral 19.20
20.00 Entrada 19.30 Toneleros Puerta Jerez A. de Molina
20.30   Arfe Av. Roma Cuesta del Rosario
21.00   Gamazo G. San Diego Boteros
21.30   F. Bartolomé I. la Católica P. Cristo de Burgos
22.00   Entrada 22,30 I. la Católica Alhondiga
22.30     Ruben Darío San Leandro
23.00     Brasil Plaza Terceros
23.30     Rio Plata Sol 
00.00     Progreso Entrada 23.30
00.30     Entrada 00,50  
01.00        
02.00        
03.00        


DOMINGO DE RAMOS
Hora LA HINIESTA SAN ROQUE LA ESTRELLA LA AMARGURA
I. de San Julián I. San Roque C. La Estrella I. San J. de la Palma
15.00 S. Cruz Guía      
16.00 Pta. córdoba      
16.30 Fray Diego S. Cruz Guía 16.45    
17.00 Relator Recaredo    
17.30 Feria Jauregui S. Cruz Guía 17,15  
18.00 Alameda Plaza San Pedro San Jacinto  
18.30 Campana 18.45 Villasis Puente de Triana  
19.00 Plaza 19.25 J.L. de Vega Reyes Católicos  
19.30 Avenida Campana 19.40 Valázquez Salida 19.45
20.00 Catedral Plaza 20.20 Campana 20.20  
20.30 Alemanes Catedral 20.50 Sierpes  
21.00 Francos Alemanes Plaza San Frco.  
21.30 J. de la Pasión Francos-A. Quintero Catedral Campana 21.35
22.00 Puente y Pellón C. del Rosario Fray C. González Sierpes
22.30 Pz. Encarnación Tres caídas Almirantazgo Catedral 22,45
23.00 Cristo de Burgos Alfalfa Postigo Placentines
23.30 Bustos Tavera San Ildefonso Adriano Francos
00.00 Hiniesta Caballerizas Puente de Triana Salvador
00.30 Duque Cornejo Imperial Plaza Altozano Cuna
01.00 San Julián Entrada 01.25 San Jacinto Imagen
02.00 Entrada 2.30   Entrada 02.45 Entrada 02.25
03.00        

DOMINGO DE RAMOS
Hora EL AMOR      
I. del Salvador      
21.05 Salida 21.05      
21.00 Cuna-Orfila      
21.30 J. L. de la Vega      
22.00 Campana 22.10      
22.30 Plaza 22.50      
23.00 Catedral 23.20      
23.30 Alemanes      
00.00 Placentines      
00.30 Chapineros      
01.00 Plaza del Salvador      
02.00 Entrada 1.45      
03.00