SevillaSemanaSanta
 
Hermandades

Penitenciales

Vísperas

Programa

Visperas

Domingo Ramos

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes "madrugada"

Viernes tarde

Sábado

Domingo Resurrección

Semana Santa

Pregón

Cartel

Sitios recomendados

Estación Penitencia

Iglesias

Conventos

Diccionario

Bandas

Agrupación Músical

Bandas de CC. y TT.

Bandas de Música

 
LUNES SANTO
Hora JESUS CAUTIVO Y RESCATADO BESO DE JUDAS SANTA GENOVEVA SANTA MARTA
P. S. Ignacio Loyola I. de Santiago P. de las Mercedes I. San Andrés
13.00 Cruz Guía 11.30   S. Cruz Guía 12.30  
14.00 Luis Montoto   Bogotá  
15.00 Águilas/Alfalfa S. C. Guía 14,45 I. la Católica  
16.00 Granada/Tetuan Almirante Apodaca Puerta Jerez  
16.30 Campana 16,25 Laraña Postigo  
17.00 Sierpes 16,35 Campana 17.00 Plaza Nueva  
17.30 Catedral 17.30 Sierpes 17.10 Tetuán  
18.00 Alemanes Catedral 18,.10 Campana 17.52 S. Cruz Guía 18.25
18.30 Argote de molina Salida Catedral 19.17 Plaza 18.35 Amor de Dios
19.00 Francos Placentines Catedral 19.02 Campana 19.00
19.30 Chapineros A. de molina Triunfo 20,25 Plaza 19.43
20.00 Salvador/Cuna Francos M. de Mañara Catedral 20.10
20.30 Encarnación Alvarez Quintero San Gregorio V. de los Reyes
21.00 Almirante Apodaca Cuesta del Rosario Puerta Jerez Placentines
21.30 Gallos P. Pescadería San Fernando Francos
22.00 Arroyo Alfalfa Av. del Cid Cuna
22.30 Venecia P. Cristo de Burgos Parque Entrada 22.25
23.00 Kansas City Cervantes/Santiago Parque  
23.30 Petenera Entrada 23.20 Felipe II  
00.00 Soleá   Avda. Cardenal B. M.  
00.30 Pedro romero   Coullaut Valera  
01.00 Entrada 01.50 Av. Teatinos  
02.00     Entrada 02.00  
03.00        


LUNES SANTO
Hora SAN GONZALO LA VERACRUZ LAS PENAS LAS AGUAS
I. S. Gonzalo C. Dulce N. de Jesús I. San Vicente C. Ntra. Sra. del Rosario
15.00 Salida Cruz Guía      
15.30 Avda. de Coria      
16.00 San Jacinto      
16.30 Altozano      
17.00 Puente de Triana      
18.00 Reyes Católicos
18.30 San Pablo     S. C. Guía 18.30
19.00 Velázquez     Arfe
19.30 Campana 19.30 S. Cruz Guía 19.45   Castelar
20.00 Plaza 20.13 Gavidia S. C. Guía 20.10 Zaragoza
20.30 Catedral 20.40 Campana 20.46 San Vicente 20.30 Plaza Magdalena
21.00 Triunfo Plaza 21.29 Campana 21.11 Velázquez
21.30 Postigo Avenida Plaza 21.54 Campana 21.40
22.00 Arfe Catedral 21.56 Avenida Plaza 22.23
22.30 Adriano Salvador Catedral 22.21 Avenida
23.00 Reyes Católicos J. Lasso Francos Catedral 22.50
23.30 Altozano Aponte Salvador-Cuna Fray Ceferino G.
00.00 San Jacinto Gavidia J. Lasso Avda. Constitución
00.30 Avd. de Coria Entrada 00.45 Concordia Postigo
01.00 Giralda   Entrada 01.40 Dos de Mayo
02.00 San Gonzalo     Entrada 01.15
03.00 Entrada 03.00      


LUNES SANTO
Hora EL MUSEO      
C. del Museo      
20.30 S. Cruz Guía 20.45      
21.00 P. del Museo      
21.30 Alfonso XII      
22.00 Campana 22.11      
22.30 Plaza 22.54      
23.00 Catedral 23.21      
23.30 Alemanes      
00.00 Castelar      
00.30 Puerta de Triana      
01.00 Bailén      
02.00 P. del Museo      
03.00 Entrada 03,15