Hermandades

Penitenciales

Vísperas

Programa

Visperas

Domingo Ramos

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes "madrugada"

Viernes tarde

Sábado

Domingo Resurrección

Semana Santa

Pregón

Cartel

Sitios recomendados

Estación Penitencia

Iglesias

Conventos

Diccionario

Bandas

Agrupación Músical

Bandas de CC. y TT.

Bandas de Música

SevillaSemanaSanta
 
MARTES SANTO
Hora EL CERRO LOS JAVIERES SAN ESTEBAN LOS ESTUDIANTES
P. N. S. Los Dolores Omnium Sanctorum San Esteban C. de la Universidad
12.00 S. Cruz Guía 11.50      
13.00 El Cerro      
14.00 Carlos      
15.00 San Fernando   S. Cruz Guía 15.15  
16.00 P. del Triunfo   Aguilas  
16.30 O`Donnell Salida C. Guía 16.25 Plaza San Leandro S. Cruz Guía 16.25
17.00 Campana 16.54 Correduría Plaza San Pedro San Fernando
17.30 Plaza 17.37 Trajano-Duque J.L. de la Vega Postigo
18.00 Catedral 18.04 Campana 17.54 Campana 18.23 Plaza Nueva
18.30 P. del Triunfo Sierpes Sierpes Velázquez
19.00 M. de Mañara Plaza 18.37 Plaza 19.06 Campana 19.09
19.30 San Gregorio Catedral 19.04 Catedral 19.33 Plaza 19.52
20.00 Pta. Jerez Placentines A. de Molina Catedral 20.19
20.30 Palos de la Frontera C. del Rosario Francos Plaza del Triunfo
21.00 M. Rodrígez Piñ. Alfalfa Cuesta del Rosario San Gregorio
21.30 Cuatro Vientos Boteros Plaza Alfalfa Puerta de Jerez
22.00 Ramón y Cajal Plaza C. Burgos Alfalfa San Fernando
22.30 La Juncal Sta. Angela Aguilas Universidad
23.00 R. Tamarguillo S. Juan de la P. Plaza Pilatos Universidad
23.30 Av. Hytasa Feria San Esteban Entrada 23.30
00.00 Aníbal Gonzales Entrada 00.00 Entrada 00.00  
00.30 P. A. G. Villalobos      
01.00 Ntra. Sra. Dolores      
02.00 Entrada 02.05      
03.00        


MARTES SANTO
Hora SAN BENITO LA CANDELARIA DULCE NOMBRE SANTA CRUZ
S. Benito S. Nicolás S. Lorenzo P. Santa Cruz
16.30 Cruz Guía      
17.00 Luis Montoto      
17.30 S. Esteban-Navarros      
18.00 Santiago-Imagen S. Cruz Guía 18.40    
18.30 Encarnación Muñoz Pabón    
19.00 Orfila Alfalfa    
19.30 Plaza del Duque Plaza del Pan    
20.00 Campana 20.11 Cuna S.Cruz Guía 20.15 S. Cruz Guía 20.05
20.30 Plaza J.L. de la Vega Gavidia Placentines
21.00 Catedral 21.21 Sierpes Las Cortes P. Salvador
21.30 Alemanes Campana 21.22 Duque P. Villasis
22.00 Argote de Molina Plaza Campana 22.10 J. Lasso Vega
22.30 Francos Catedral 22.32 Sierpes Trajano
23.00 Cuesta del Rosario Triunfo Plaza Campana 22.50
23.30 Plaza Pilatos San Gregorio Catedral 23.20 Sierpes
00.00 Alfalfa San Fernando Plaza Nueva Catedral 00.00
00.30 San Esteban Jardines Campana Mateos Gago
01.00 Puerta Carmona Cano y Cueto J. del Gran Poder Entrada 01.45
02.00 Luis Montoto San José Conde de Barajas  
03.00 Entrada 3.00 Entrada 03.15 Entrada 03.55