2

SevillaSemanaSanta
 
Hermandades

Penitenciales

Vísperas

Programa

Visperas

Domingo Ramos

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes "madrugada"

Viernes tarde

Sábado

Domingo Resurrección

Semana Santa

Pregón

Cartel

Sitios recomendados

Estación Penitencia

Iglesias

Conventos

Diccionario

Bandas

Agrupación Músical

Bandas de CC. y TT.

Bandas de Música

 
MIÉRCOLES SANTO
Hora El CARMEN LA SED SAN BERNARDO BUEN FIN
Omnium Sanctorum I. de la Concepción I. S. Bernardo C. S. Antonio
12.00   Salida Cruz Guía    
13.00   Nervión    
14.00   San Juan de Dios Salida Cruz Guía  
15.00 S. Cruz Guía 15.00 Luis Montoto Puerta la Carne  
16.00 Trajano Santiago Muñoz y Pabón  
16.30 P. Duque Victoria Orfila Alfalfa  
17.00 Campana 16.43 Campana 17.07 Salvador Salida Cruz Guía
17.30 Plaza 17.26 Sierpes Orfila Alcoy
18.00 Catedral 17.53 Plaza 17.50 Campana 17.58 San Lorenzo
18.30 Argote de Molina Catedral 18.17 Plaza 18.41 Jesús del Gran Poder
19.00 C. del Rosario Argote de Molina Catedral 19.08 Campana 19.12
19.30 Plaza Alfalfa Francos Plaza de la Alianza Plaza 19.52
20.00 Boteros C. del Rosario Mateos Gagos Catedral 20.22
20.30 Plaza S. Leandro Alfalfa Fabiola Alemanes
21.00 Plaza San Pedro Pescadería Madre de Dios Argote de Molina
21.30 Sta. Angela de la Cruz Plaza de Pilatos San José Francos
22.00 S. Juan de la Palma Puerta Carmona Sª Mª la Blanca Salvador
22.30 Feria Luis Montoto Puerta la Carne Orfila
23.00 Entrada 23.45 Luis Montoto Puente Cardenal Espinola
23.30   Juan de Zoyas San Bernardo San Lorenzo
00.00   Goya San Bernardo Eslava-Alcoy
00.30   A. Collantes Santo Rey San Vicente
01.00   Cardenal Lluch Cristo de la Salud Entrada 01.30
02.00   Entrada 02.30 Entrada 01.30  
03.00        


MIÉRCOLES SANTO
Hora LA LANZADA EL BARATILLO CRISTO DE BURGOS SIETE PALABRAS
I. San Martín C. de la Piedad I. de San Pedro I. San Vicente
17.30 S. Cruz Guía 17.45 S. C. Guía 17.50    
18.00 Alberto Lista Adriano    
18.30 Plaza de la Europa Santas Patronas    
19.00 Trajano San Pablo    
19.30 Campana 19.44 Rioja S. Cruz Guía 19,45  
20.00 Plaza 20.27 Campana 20.16 Laraña-Orfila S. Cruz Guía 19.25
20.30 Catedral 20.54 Plaza 20.59 Aponte San vicente
21.00 Alemanes Avenida Campana 21.16 Alfonso XII
21.30 Francos Catedral 21.26 Plaza 21.59 Campana 21.43
22.00 Chapineros Triunfo Catedral 22.53 Plaza 22.26
22.30 Salvador Santo Tomás Alemanes Catedral 22.53
23.00 Cuna Tomás de Ibarra Placentines Alemanes
23.30 Orfila Postigo Francos Plaza Nueva
00.00 San Andrés Arfe Alcaicería Tetuán
00.30 Cervantes Entrada 01.15 Alfalfa Alfonso XII
01.00 Entrada 01.05   San Pedro V. de los B. Libros
02.00     Entrada 01.30 Entrada 02.30
03.00        


MIÉRCOLES SANTO
Hora LOS PANADEROS      
C. de San Andrés      
20.30        
21.00 S. Cruz Guía 21.05      
21.30 Trajano      
22.00 Campana 22.15      
22.30 Plaza 22.58      
23.00 Catedral 23.25      
23.30 Alemanes      
00.00 Francos      
00.30 Entrecárceles      
01.00 Cuna      
02.00 Orfila      
03.00 Entrada 03.15