SevillaSemanaSanta
 
Hermandades

Penitenciales

Vísperas

Programa

Visperas

Domingo Ramos

Lunes

Martes

Miércoles

Jueves

Viernes "madrugada"

Viernes tarde

Sábado

Domingo Resurrección

Semana Santa

Pregón

Cartel

Sitios recomendados

Estación Penitencia

Iglesias

Conventos

Diccionario

Bandas

Agrupación Músical

Bandas de CC. y TT.

Bandas de Música

 
VIERNES SANTO (madrugada)
Hora EL SILENCIO EL GRAN PODER LA MACARENA EL CALVARIO
S. Antonio Abad B. del Gran Poder B. la Macarena P. de la Magdalena
00.30     S. Cruz Guía 0.00  
01.00 Salida Cruz Guía Salida Cruz Guía Resolana  
01.30 Campana 01.15 J. del Gran Poder Feria  
02.00 Plaza 02.08 Campana 01.55 Alameda  
02.30 Catedral 02.35 Plaza 02.38 Trajano  
03.00 Argote de Molina Catedral 03.05 Campana 03.05  
03.30 Francos Fray C. González Plaza 03.48 S. Cruz Guía 03.40
04.00 Salvador Postigo Catedral 04.15 O'Donnell
04.30 Orfila Arfe Alemanes Campana 04.55
05.00 Duque Molviedro Francos Plaza 05.28
05.30 Entrada 05.40 Pedro del Toro Alvarez Quintero Catedral 05.55
06.00   Plaza del Museo Plaza del Salvador Fray C. González
06.30   San Vicente Cuna Postigo
07.00   Cardenal Cisneros Laraña Molviedro
07.30   San Lorenzo Encarnación San Pablo
08.00   Entrada 7.45 Imagen Entrada 08.10
08.30     Sor A. de la Cruz  
09.00     San J. de la Palma  
09.30     Feria  
10.00     Relator  
11.00     Parras  
12.00     Escoberos  
13.00     Resolana  
13.30     Entrada 13.00  
14.00        


VIERNES SANTO (madrugada)
Hora LA TRIANERA LOS GITANOS  
C. de los Marineros I. del Valle    
00.30        
01.00        
01.30        
02.00 S.C. Guía 02.00 S. Cruz Guía 02,30    
02.30 Altozano Gallos    
03.00 Reyes Católicos Puerta del Osario    
03.30 San Pablo Peñuelas    
04.00 Rioja-Velázquez Dueñas-S.A. de la Cruz    
04.30 O'Donnell Encarnación    
05.00 Campana 05.25 Orfila    
05.30 Plaza 05.58 J.L. de la Vega    
06.00 Catedral 06.25 Campana 06.45    
06.30 Fray C. González Plaza 07.18    
07.00 Postigo Catedral 07.45    
07.30 Adriano Alemanes    
08.00 Pastor y Landero Argote de Molina    
08.30 Reyes Católicos Francos    
09.00 Puente de Triana Cuesta del Rosario    
09.30 San Jacinto Alfalfa    
10.00 Pagés del Corro Pz. Cristo Burgos    
11.00 C. de las Tres Caídas Almirante Apodaca    
12.00 Vázquez de Leca P. de los Terceros    
13.00 Pureza Valle/Verónica    
13.30 Entrada 14.00 Entrada 13.30